Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
101 VA-1 Appollo vom Westerwenn, SZ 2270571 07.06.2011 *Etoo aus Wattenscheid, SZ 2233964 *Riva von der Königsgarde, SZ 2200582
127 VA-2 Team Paka’s Cairo, KP 23406 05.04.2011 *Ypsilon vom Lärchenhain, SZ 2169889 *Team Pako’s Pandora, DK 00159/2009
105 VA-3 Daff Crveni Mayestoso, KP 23399 25.08.2010 *Ober von Bad-Boll, SZ 2169889 *Tama Crveni Mayestoso, HR 25163
107 V-1 Dux Crveni Mayestoso, HR 28669 25.08.2010 *Ober von Bad-Boll, SZ 2169889 *Tama Crveni Mayestoso, HR 25163
109 V-2 Esko vom Ravizwinger, KP 8347 11.01.2009 *Visum von der Furstenperle, KP 8383 *Angelina von Bad-Boll, KP 8197
111 V-3 Feiko von Bad-Boll, KP 21325 09.04.2011 *Enosch vom Amasis, SZ 2258762 *Xera vom Monschberg, SZ 2162275
113 V-4 Heiko Gerry Val, KP 25155 10.03.2009 *Xaro Dei Monti Della Laga, LOI 06/103884 *Gerry Val Reina, LOI 08/F794
116 V-5 Johnny vom Badsee, SZ 2276484 08.12.2011 *Sem Del Sepro, SZ 2251630 *Gina vom Badsee, SZ 2222526
117 V-6 Jonas vom Roten Acker, KP 21311 13.03.2010 *Tex vom Poxdorfer Tannenhoff, SZ 2213290 *Holly vom Roten Acker, SZ 2218912
125 V-7 Rico vom Hühnegrab, SZ 2266858 14.03.2011 *Quatro von der Patnachklam, SZ 2216142 *Pyry vom Hühnegrab, SZ 2212068
128 V-8 Tokyo Semper Victor, KP 23439 22.03.2011 *Fullz di Zenvredo, SZ 2250707 *Hexe vom Schloss, HR 29045
110 V-9 Falkoens Oscar, KP 23343 02.06.2011 *Remo vom Fichtenschlag, SZ 2208401 *Neverkilen Becky, 13443/05
112 V-10 Hector Noster Amicus, JR 739744 30.10.2011 *Jenno vom Panoniansee, HR 27643 *Alica Noster Amicus, JR 732775
118 V-11 Kiko Boghaus, JR 808913 15.10.2011 *Kostas von Timohaus, JR 735405 *Anna von Haus Neoplantum, JR 806862
114 V-12 Herby vom Ortskern, KP 23134 21.04.2010 *Paer Hasenborn, SZ 2194208 *Zora vom Ortskern, SZ 2184940
106 V-13 Darko von Vierhundert, SZ 294304 14.01.2007 *Maestro vom Usterberger Land, SZ 2142031 *Ursa von Vierhundert Hertz, SZ 2146839
115 V-14 Inter Boghaus, JR 808468 01.05.2010 *Jango von Panoniansee, JR 808305 *Anna von Haus Neoplantum, JR 806862
122 V-15 Pakaros vom Wildburg, KP 20402 29.01.2011 *Mike von der Biberfalle, KP 7809 *Maya zum Kolbenguss, KP 7795
104 V-16 Byron vom Humaz, KP 21264 16.06.2011 *Ustinov vom Römerland, SZ 2188759 *Zelda vom Wutachtal, SZ 22232763
103 V-17 Bean vom Tonny’s Kennel, KP 20385 15.02.2011 *Jaguar vom Arkanum, KP 8303 *Dina In Ragnum Marianum, KP 8557
108 V-18 Edon von Bad-Boll, KP 21200 24.04.2011 *Homar di Coli di Uzzano, SZ 2259600 *Eviva vom Bad Valdle, SZ 2200291
120 V-19 Lancelot Od Petkovica 18.09.2011 *Lennoy von Regina, SZ 2236501 *Celi Od Petkovia, JR 729483
126 Good Sonny Topolovnicka, KP 25154 10.04.2011 *Sultan von der Jahnhöhe, SZ 2212631 *Divna Armandia Lidderdali, JR 727589
124 Withdrawn Polo von der Barenschlucht, SZ 2252876 09.01.2010 *Gigolo von der Barenschlucht, SZ 2208861 *Olga von Trkenkope, SZ 2148346

 

Adult Male (LANGSTOCKHAAR)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
129 V-1 Orlo vom The Team Valancia, KP 21340 31.12.2011 *Nindros von der Kahler Heide, KP 7799 *Nessy vom Winner, KP 7322
130 V-2 Vito vom Schwarzwald, KP 21388 02.01.2012 *Arak vom Nicholas, KP 7884 *Girda vom Nürburgring, KP 8250


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
223 VA-1 Xissi von der Schanzlache, KP 20264 16.04.2009 *Ustinov vom Römerland, SZ 2188759 *Tipsi von der Schanzlache, SZ 2179133
222 VA-2 Xelia van Noort, SZ 2253354 13.03.2010 *Dux von der Glockenheide, SZ 2199448 *Vianne van Noort, SZ 2200927
209 VA-3 Keely Boghaus, KP 25312 15.10.2011 *Kostas vom Timohaus, JR 735405 *Anna von Haus Neoplantum, JR 806862
212 V-1 Lesse vom Wildburg, KP 8900 16.12.2009 *Mike von der Biberfalle, KP 7809 *Maya zum Kolbenguss, KP 7795
213 V-2 Mauri von der Piste Trophe, SZ 2259387 06.09.2010 *Nelson vom Frankengold, SZ 2209120 *Victoria Redox, SZ 2240439
217 V-3 Queen vom Schwarzwald, KP 21047 10.02.2011 *Jim vom Haus Maak, KP 8172 *Akki vom Schäferhund Burg, KP 8211
214 V-4 Nancy vom Wildburg, KP 8744 30.04.2010 *Mike von der Biberfalle, KP 7809 *Ivate vom Wildburg, KP 7920
219 V-5 Tracalex Frinka, KP 21314 30.10.2010 *Balko vom Gleisenauer Scholss, AK 0901102 *Rolaye Fanta, AK 03702803
216 V-6 Otty vom Winnloh, SZ 2270733 24.06.2011 *Lennox vom Regina Pacis, SZ 2236501 *Oscha vom Winnloh, SZ 2184153
204 V-7 Dannie vom Die Besten, KP 21018 06.03.2011 *Ben-Hur von der Kahler Heide, KP 8572 *Farina vom Amur, KP 8198
207 V-8 Hessy Noster Amicus, JR 739750 30.10.2011 *Jenno vom Panoniansee, HR 27643 *Alica Noster Amicus, JR 732775
220 V-9 Urbatta von Schwarzwald, KP 21356 19.11.2011 *Arak vom Nicholas, KP 7884 *Ines vom Schwarzwald, KP 7654
201 V-10 Arizona House of Grumil, KP 23443 25.04.2011 *Santo Od Petovica, JR 733158 *Patricia House of Grumil, JR 732547
202 V-11 Beauty vom Victory, KP 20298 05.06.2009 *Jaguar vom Arkanum, KP 8303 *Evi von der Addingaste, KP 7801
221 V-12 Weddy von den zwei Steinen, SZ 2258265 22.08.2010 *Joker vom Eichenplatz, SZ 2203726 *Peggy von den zwei Steinen, SZ 2209481
203 Good Cocki vom Givattor, KP 21190 07.05.2011 *Mike von der Biberfalle, KP 7809 *Ursel Piste Trophe 2002, KP 20262

 

Adult Female (LANGSTOCKHAAR)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
224 V-1 Paty vom Ravizwinger, KP 21444 14.01.2012 *Natso von Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Dolly vom Ravizwinger, KP 8360


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
321 SG-1 Wizard von der Piste Trophe, SZ 2280264 22.05.2012 *Enosch vom Amasis, SZ 2258762 *Wendy von der Piste Trophe, SZ 2225022
315 SG-2 Jasso vom Godalis, SZ 2280041 01.05.2012 *Ober von Bad-Boll, SZ 2169889 *Schayenne von Karthouserlo, SZ 2192629
318 SG-3 Narek von Bad-Boll, SZ 2280136 07.05.2012 *Enosch von Amasis, SZ 2258762 *Lissa von Bad-Boll, SZ 2221313
320 SG-4 Romeo vom Wildburg, KP 23270 25.03.2012 *Natzo vom Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Maggy vom Wildburg, KP 8932
508 SG-5 Roco vom Ravizwinger, KP 23201 07.04.2012 *Natzo vom Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Galaxy vom Ravizwinger, KP 8747
309 SG-6 Cesar Haut von der Hassken, KP 23293 20.05.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Happy vom Pendler, KP 8278
303 SG-7 Armani vom Tiger Touch, KP 23217 30.04.2012 *Sasa Di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 * Minka vom Haus Maak, KP 8446
314 SG-8 Gunter vom Eichenplatz, SZ 2282097 07.03.2012 *Chicco Dogshof, SZ 2271652 *Unique vom Eichenplatz, SZ 2247451
308 SG-9 Canno vom Team Winner, KP 23189 01.04.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Yosie von der Schanzlache, KP 20401
311 SG-10 Figo vom Bad Wolf, KP 23173 14.05.2012 *Sasa Di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Aemy Vom Sial Berg, KP 8132
313 SG-11 Gucci vom Wein Koster, KP 23382 01.07.2012 *Kwantum vom Blackburn, KP 8758 *Chevas vom Wein Coster, KP 8425
319 SG-12 Quondo vom Team Valancia, KP 23208 26.03.2012 *Sanjo vom Arlett, KP 8571 *Karma vom Team Valancia, KP 8673
310 SG-13 Dwight vom Haris Burg, KP 23278 16.05.2012 *Natzo vom Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Enya vom Haus Eagle, KP 7620
316 SG-14 Link vom Kahler See, KP 23427 21.07.2012 *Deko Dell Ustvagio, KP 8400 *Blinky von der Hassken, KP 8772
305 SG-15 Badal vom Brave Heart, KP 23422 09.08.2012 *Jonas vom Roten Acker, KP 21311 *Ivana vom Graffen Hausen, KP 8635
304 SG-16 Astro Vom King’s Burg, KP 23326 04.06.2012 *Zoran von der Zentiche, SZ 223390 *Falvavolgyi Joyce, NJ 1907/08
306 Good Bosko von Younson Burg, KP 23242 19.03.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Sandra vom Axl Rose, KP 8437
301 Good Agasi vom Tiger Touch, KP 23218 30.04.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Minka vom Maak, KP 8446


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
409 SG-1 Coco vom Team Winner, KP 23192 01.04.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Yosie von der Schanzlache, KP 20401
422 SG-2 Wallery von der Piste Trophe, SZ 2280266 22.05.2012 *Enosch vom Amasis, SZ 2258762 *Wendy von der Piste Trophe, SZ 2225022
411 SG-3 Dolly von der Kleinen Birke, SZ 2283052 10.06.2012 *Labo vom Scholler Weiher, SZ 2252448 *Xena von der Kleinen Birke, SZ 2230162
418 SG-4 Quita vom Akrobat, SZ 2280210 09.03.2012 *Iliano vom Fiechtenschlag, SZ 2241909 *Olina vom Akrobat, SZ 2206606
413 SG-5 Evi vom Gewitter, KP 21483 25.02.2012 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Irana vom Graffen Hausen, KP 8635
412 SG-6 Erry vom Gewitter, KP 21482 25.02.2012 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Irana vom Graffen Hausen, KP 8635
405 SG-7 Atina vom Löwen Hund, KP 23083 19.02.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Beauty vom Victory, KP 20298
416 SG-8 Jassa Noster Amicus, JR 741768 19.03.2012 *Zoran von der Zenteiche, SZ 2223390 *Felicia Noster Amicus, JR 736588
420 SG-9 Roma vom Ravizwinger 07.04.2012 *Natzo von Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Galaxie vom Ravizwinger, KP 8747
415 SG-10 Ginna vom Kuffri Berg, KP 23360 01.08.2012 *Repitition FCI’s Wastl, KP 21313 *Cana vom Kufri Berg, KP 8499
410 SG-11 Daniel vom Harris Burg, KP 23281 16.05.2012 *Natzo von Bad-Boll, KP 8668 *Enya vom Haus Eagle, KP 7620
417 SG-12 Lovi vom Kahler See, KP 23431 21.07.2012 *Deko Dell Utveggio, KP 8400 *Blinky von der Hassken, KP 8772
406 SG-13 Avi vom Tiger Touch, KP 23222 30.04.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Minka vom Haus Maak, KP 8446
414 SG-14 Gia vom Wein Koster, KP 23386 10.07.2012 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Chivas vom Wein Koster, KP 8425
401 SG-15 Alba vom Brave Heart, KP 23118 14.04.2012 *Deko Dell Ustvagio, KP 8400 *Brandy vom Dateen, KP 8635
423 SG-16 Ziki vom Winner, KP 23345 18.06.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Lotte vom Team Fiemereck, KP 20259
403 SG-17 Annja vom Royal Kennels, KP 23011 08.04.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Cobra vom Pendler, KP 20400
407 SG-18 Brandi vom Haus Bahawal, KP 23290 16.05.2012 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Ines vom Schwarzwald, KP 7654
408 SG-19 Cobra vom Game Time, KP 23160 05.03.2012 *Orbit vom Magnum, KP 8515 *Bynca vom Vicky’s Butt, KP 8475
425 Good Emi vom Bad Wolf, KP 23034 10.03.2012 *Eagle vom Kirschental, KP 8644 *Brittany vom Die Rassigan, KP 7298
218 Good Rinky vom The Team Valancia, KP 23344 20.06.2012 *Jonas von Roten Acker, KP 21311 *Lusie vom Lehnof, KP 8550

 

Youth Female (LANGSTOCKHAAR)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
424 SG-1 Ceipcy vom Haus Rana, KP 23178 30.05.2012 *Sasa di Casa Massarelli, KP 7702 *Lessee vom Wildburg, KP 8900


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
509 SG-1 Sheytan vom Naisshaus, JR 74197 18.08.2012 *Baru di Croce Santo Sprito, LOI 10/80920 *Liv von Baiertalerstrasse, JR 808391
507 SG-2 Pierro vom Altenberger Land, SZ 2287327 13.11.2012 *Yugo vom Altenberger Land, SZ 2259667 *Aebby vom Altenberger Land, SZ 2185510
307 SG-3 Bruno vom Larechs, KP 25053 29.12.2012 *Taurus vom Wolkenstein, KP 21493 *Desire vom Wein Koster, KP 20256
503 SG-4 Arko v Schone Geschopf, KP 25112 21.12.2012 *Quen vom Team Panoniansee, HR 28480 *Falvavo Lgyi Qwina, METNJ 3457/R/10
504 SG-5 Bulat vom Red Burg, KP 23498 12.12.2012 *Taurus vom Wolkenstein, KP 21492 *Lily vom Wildburg, KP 8901
506 SG-6 Jackson Vac-Vagvölgyi, SZ 6305350 16.10.2012 *Yankee vom Fevermelder, SZ 2255307 *Janna Vac-Vagvölgyi, HR 28355
609 SG-7 Black vom Black Pearl, KP 23482 12.12.2012 *Irina Intel vom Haus Shan, KP 8591 *Yasha vom Axl Rose, KP 8849
501 SG-8 Andrjuscha v Schone Geschopf, KP 25115 21.12.2012 *Quen vom Team Panoniansee, HR 28480 *Falvavo Lgyi Qwina, METNJ 3457/R/10
502 SG-9 Arex v Schone Geschopf, KP 25114 21.12.2012 *Quen vom Team Panoniansee, HR 28480 *Falvavo Lgyi Qwina, METNJ 3457/R/10


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
603 SG-1 Angelique v Schone Geschopf, KP 25116 21.12.2012 *Quen vom Team Panoniansee, HR 28480 *Falvavo Lgyi Qwina, METNJ 3457/R/10
615 SG-2 Dorha vom Jupiter, KP 25097 13.01.2013 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Billy vom Super Star, KP 20226
623 SG-3 Shilpa vom Graffen Hausen, KP 25104 03.01.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Cesna vom Graffen Hausen, KP 7522
613 SG-4 Dissa vom Team Panoniansee, JR 810006 29.01.2013 *Tyson Fixfruta, HR 29636 *Haly vom Team Panoniansee, JR 808871
608 SG-5 Beryl vom Sadanwali, KP 25186 23.12.2012 *Vegas Feetback, JR 73771 *Julija Starodurdevacxa, JR 807310
601 SG-6 Aika vom Winner, KP 23468 16.12.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Kleo vom Pendler, KP 8929
604 SG-7 Anthea vom Winner, KP 23467 16.12.2012 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Kleo vom Pendler, KP 8929
602 SG-8 Ajola vom Schone Geschopf, KP 25118 21.12.2012 *Quen vom Team Panoniansee, HR 28480 *Falvavo Lgyi Qwina, METNJ 3457/R/10
621 SG-9 Karla vom King’s Bourne, KP 23493 27.11.2012 *Ben-Hur von der Kahler Heide, KP 8572 *Nancy vom Wildburg, KP 8744
622 SG-10 Minja Boghaus, JR 809840 19.12.2012 *Sky vom Elchenplatz, SZ 2237997 *Tanita Od Petkovi?a, JR 734706
620 SG-11 Jenny vom Irfanberg, KP 25086 27.12.2012 *Verdi vom Kolbenguß, KP 23314 *Candy vom Irfanberg, KP 8212
607 SG-12 Bella vom Black Pearl, KP 23484 12.12.2012 *Irina Intel vom Haus Shan, KP 8591 *Yasha vom Axl Rose, KP 8849
610 SG-13 Bonnie vom Winner, KP 25266 05.02.2013 *Verdi zum Kolbenguß, KP 23314 *Binnie vom Jupiter, KP 21099
614 SG-14 Dolphin vom Game Time, KP 25045 17.12.2012 *Orbit vom Magnum, KP 8515 *Byanca vom Vicky Burn, KP 8475
612 SG-15 Candy vom Brave Heart, KP 25016 28.12.2012 *Jonas vom Roten Acker, KP 21311 *Brandy vom Dateen, KP 8166
605 SG-16 Armani vom Shepherd Haus 22.01.2013 *Bunty vom Die Besten, KP 8791 *Cisna vom Kahler See, KP 8514
611 SG-17 Brandy vom Larechs, KP 25056 29.12.2012 *Taurus vom Wolkenstein, KP 21492 *Desire vom Wein Koster, KP 20256
616 SG-18 Eldora vom Humaz, KP 25006 10.01.2013 *Manelo von der Hohen Erle, KP 7454 *Zelda vom Wutachtal, KP 21112
618 SG-19 Fina vom Marble, KP 25129 20.12.2012 *Irina Intel vom Haus Shan, KP 8591 *Cindy vom Pathfinder, KP 8507
619 Good Georgie zum Kolbenguß, SZ 2286844 11.10.2012 *Nino vom Tronje, SZ 2210253 *Pumpkin zum Kolbenguß, SZ 22122306
606 Good Ash vom Super Nova’s, KP 25274 03.01.2013 *Falvavolgy I Pando, KP 21211 *Madonna vom Haus Maak, KP 8445


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
701 VP-1 Alex The Great, KP 9791 01.04.2013 *Lewis Boghaus *Klarisa Boghaus
710 VP-2 Lotus vom Haus Eagle, KP 25222 14.02.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Yo-yo vom Pendler, KP 23398
705 VP-3 Eagle vom Die Besten, KP 25392 24.04.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Farina vom Amur, KP 8198
706 VP-4 Fast vom Schäferhund Burg, KP 25200 22.02.2013 *Jonas vom Roten Acker, KP 21311 *Holly vom The Team Valancia, KP 8651
707 VP-5 Ice vom Champion Burg, KP 26609 19.02.2013 *Heiko Gerry Val, KP 25155 *Jary vom Graffen Hausen, KP 8616
704 VP-6 Charlie vom Larechs, KP 25407 10.02.2013 *Daff vom Crveni Mayestoso, KP 23399 *Qwinta vom Nimbus, KP 25039
712 VP-7 Vinni vom Ravizwinger, KP 25450 01.03.2013 *Dux vom Crveni Mayestoso, KP 21260 *Dolly vom Ravizwinger, JR 8360
703 VP-8 Bruno vom Titus Battatus, KP 25427 30.04.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Jackie vom Haus Anna, KP 8600
711 VP-9 Tel vom Haus Maak, KP 25468 27.04.2013 *Grasso vom Irfan Berg, KP 8832 *Souny vom Winner, KP 7751
709 Promising Jhon vom Axl Rose, KP 25475 01.05.2013 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Heike od Tigngice, KP 23440
702 Promising Balco vom King’s Berg, KP 25482 28.03.2013 *Porto Splitberg, KP 23291 *Halley vom Irfanberg, KP 20232


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
811 VP-1 Icy vom Champion Burg, KP 266112 19.02.2013 *Heiko Gerry Val, KP 25155 *Jary vom Graffen Hausen, KP 8616
801 VP-2 Alan vom Pakistan Kennel, KP 25493 18.03.2013 *Leo Feetback, JR 739281 *Kixi vom Panonian Haus, KP 25119
814 VP-3 Vinni vom Ravizwinger, KP 25453 01.03.2013 *Dux vom Crveni Mayestoso, KP 21260 *Dolly vom Ravizwinger, JR 8360
804 VP-4 Coco vom HKS, KP 25248 01.03.2013 *Klaidus vom Haus Anna, KP 20241 *Tracalex Frinka, KP 2314
906 VP-5 Chris vom Larechs, KP 25408 10.02.2013 *Daff Carveni Mayestoso, KP 23399 *Quinta vom Nimbus, KP 25039
807 VP-6 Endra vom Game Time, KP 25322 25.02.2013 *Orbit vom Magnum, KP 8515 *Nelly vom Wildburg, KP 8743
803 VP-7 Cristal vom Lowen Hund, KP 25309 01.05.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Beauty vom Victory, KP 20298
808 VP-8 Eska vom Ammarburg, KP 25348 11.04.2013 *Repitition FCI’s Wastl, KP 21313 *Carol vom Marble, KP 20307
809 VP-9 Fanta vom Barenecke, KP 25442 13.03.2013 *Nino vom Tronje, SZ 2210253 *Tahiti vom Fidelius, SZ 2267574
805 VP-10 Delta vom Team Panoiansee 03.03.2013 *Tyson Fix Frutta, JR 29636 *Wanta vom Bestorix, JR 736622
813 VP-11 Terra vom Hausmaak, KP 25472 27.04.2013 *Grasso vom Irfanberg, KP 8832 *Souny vom Winner, KP 7751
812 VP-12 Linda vom Irfanberg, KP 25377 05.04.2013 *Grasso vom Irfanberg, KP 8832 *Hila vom Irfanberg, KP 20231
806 VP-13 Desty vom Team Panoiansee 03.03.2013 *Tyson Fix Frutta, JR 29636 *Wanta vom Bestorix, JR 736622
810 VP-14 Ginna vom Nicholas, KP 25243 24.02.2013 *Daff vom Crveni Mayestoso, KP 23399 *Riya vom Axl Rose, KP 8431

 

Class: Puppy Female (LANGSTOCKHAAR)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
815 VP-1 Fina vom Melliflous, KP 25437 05.05.2013 *Kwantum vom Black Burn, KP 8758 *Cathy vom Marble, KP 20311


Judge: Herr Rainer Mast (Germany)

Class: Minor Puppy Male

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
930 VP-1 Negro Bahia Grande, CPR 13056 11.05.2013 *Jagger De Herr Kan, LOE 1933626 *Saga I De Bahia Grande, LOE 1827101
927 VP-2 Euro vom Bretta Kennel, KP 26586 10.06.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Elfee vom The Team Valancia, KP 8186
922 VP-3 Buddy vom Sheikhzwinger 09.06.2013 *Feiko von Bad-Boll, KP 21325 *Galenta vom Ravizwinger, KP 8197
924 VP-4 Don von HKS, KP 26501 14.06.2013 *Aslan vom Türkenkopf, SZ 2259113 *Venja vom Türkenkopf, SZ 2220410
921 VP-5 Boy vom Sheikhzwinger 09.06.2013 *Feiko von Bad-Boll, KP 21325 *Galenta vom Ravizwinger, KP 8197
929 VP-6 Franko vom Ammarburg, KP 25446 25.05.2013 *Repitition FCI’s Wastl, KP 21313 *Danne vom Die Besten, KP 21018
926 VP-7 Etto vom Jupiter, KP 26561 28.06.2013 *Tokyo Semper Wictor, KP 23439 *Wolfy vom Axl Rose, KP 8841
920 VP-8 Ando vom Faize King, KP 26580 25.05.2013 *Cips Feetback, KP 21412 *Arena vom Killer, KP 8353

 

Class: Minor Puppy Female

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
911 VP-1 Esna vom Jupiter, KP 26564 28.06.2013 *Tokyo Semper Wictor, KP 23439 *Wolfy vom Axl Rose, KP 8841
902 VP-2 Astra vom Team Force, KP 26532 20.05.2013 *Tokyo Semper Wictor, KP 23439 *Tull vom Axl Rose, KP 8491
913 VP-3 Fancy vom Game Time, KP 26571 10.06.2013 *Tokyo Semper Wictor, KP 23439 *Lessi vom Haus Shan, KP 21006
914 VP-4 Fina vom Victory, KP 25432 11.05.2013 *Verdi zum Kolbenguß, KP 23314 *Evi von der Addingaste
903 VP-5 Athene vom Ravizwinger, KP 26606 05.07.2013 *Heiko Gerry Val, KP 25155 *Angelina von Bad-Boll, KP 8197
912 VP-6 Eureka vom Bretta Kennel, KP 26587 10.06.2013 *Cliffo vom Dobelner Land, KP 21414 *Elfee vom The Team Valancia, KP 8186
909 VP-7 Dixie vom Dream Keeper, KP 26524 14.05.2013 *Deco Noster Amicus, KP 21397 *Astra vom Art, KP 21135
910 VP-8 Dixie von HKS, KP 26502 14.06.2013 *Aslan vom Türkenkopf, SZ 2259113 *Venja vom Türkenkopf, SZ 2220410
915 VP-9 Juliet vom Champion Burg 05.06.2013 *Kerno vom Ravizwinger *Jina vom Champion Burg
908 VP-10 Diana vom Dream Keeper, KP 26525 14.05.2013 *Deco Noster Amicus, KP 21397 *Astra vom Art, KP 21135
916 VP-11 Krona vom Axl Rose, KP 25334 07.05.2013 *Champ vom Die Besten, KP 8675 *Bunty vom Victory, KP 20296
905 VP-12 Birka vom Leo Den, KP 26509 18.07.2013 *Inter Boghaus, KP 23436 *Conni vom Givattor, KP 21193
907 VP-13 Dabby vom Black Pearl, KP 26547 08.07.2013 *Repitition FCI’s Wastl, KP 21313 *Cindy vom Pathfinder, KP 8507

 

Class: Minor Puppy Female (LANGSTOCKHAAR)

Catalogue Rank Name of Dog D.o.B Name of Sire Name of Dam
918 VP-1 Beleena vom Sheikhzwinger 09.06.2013 *Feiko von Bad-Boll, KP 21325 *Galenta vom Ravizwinger, KP 8197
919 VP-2 Belinka vom Sheikhzwinger 09.06.2013 *Feiko von Bad-Boll, KP 21325 *Galenta vom Ravizwinger, KP 8197
917 VP3 Arabela vom Faize King, KP 26582 25.05.2013 *Cips Feetback, KP 21412 *Arena vom Killer, KP 8353