GSDCP LG Show - Islamabad Results

Date : February 02, 2020 | Venue : Arid Agriculture University | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Samy der Rote Krieger
KP 80393 | December 17, 2014
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Jade der Rote Krieger
HR-27876
Ahsan Wahab
T-1412
V 2 Chacco vom Royal Star
KP 32116 | August 10, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 3 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
V 4 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 5 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
V 6 Aurelio vom Fichtenschlag
KP 78401 | October 30, 2017
* Gary vom Hühnegrab
SZ-2293412
* Heydy vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2280437
Ali Zaidi
T-1411
V 7 Ares von der Jugprom
KP 78442 | April 24, 2017
* Ares dei Verdi Colli
LOI-13-123548
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
V 8 Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072 | April 04, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
Kuba Feetback
JR-730766
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
V 9 Don von HKS
KP 26501 | June 14, 2013
* Aslan vom Türkenkopf
SZ-2259113
* Venja vom Türkenkopf
KP 25153
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
LONG STOCK
V 1 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 2 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
V 3 Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360 | December 24, 2015
Prix od Kovacica
HR-30323
Hessi vom Trojangold
PKR I-74486
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
G 1 Sherman vom Haus Eagle
KP 32266 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Nadeem Rahmatullah Khan
T-1316

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880 | February 02, 2015
* Arthos Kaizen
SZ-2285514
* Falkøen's Lea
NO-43324/2011
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 3 Fantasia vom Larechs
KP 50828 | July 06, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384 | June 03, 2018
* Zitan vom Repitition
HKSV-14-281
* Riska vom Billberg
SZ-2311154
Sharoon Patras
T-1433

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 2 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 3 Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417 | June 10, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 4 Jelly vom Royal Star
KP 78280 | May 18, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
SG 5 Astra vom Carlos
KP 78272 | February 15, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Nora Zedesen Dog
KP 78426 | March 18, 2018
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Toxy Sedlarska
JR-744279
Sharoon Patras
T-1433

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 2 Corlos vom Connar
KP 80056 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
SG 3 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
G 1 Archie von Kehlstein Haus
KP 80160 | January 27, 2019
* Neptun von HKS
KP 32016
* Ulricke von Mining
KP 50882
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209 | September 26, 2018
* Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
BHR-23256
* Ronda vom Haus Bulbul
KP 0
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
SG 2 Colorado vom Connar
KP 80054 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 3 Navigator vom Sadanwali
KP 80208 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Zorka Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80362 | December 29, 2018
* Dingo V di Casa Mary
LOI-14-124039
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
SG 2 Hemsi vom Mailand
KP 80013 | December 23, 2018
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308
Dr. Faisal Khan
P-050
SG 3 Fia vom Wolfgang
KP 78427 | September 28, 2018
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Debbi vom Dream Keeper
KP 26523
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
SG 4 Bella vom Celtic Tigerz
KP 78495 | December 21, 2018
* Pascha vom Ritterberg
KP 30307
* Fiona von HKS
KP 26707
Ibrahim Nasir
T-1402
G 1 Alice von Kehlstein Haus
KP 80161 | January 27, 2019
* Neptun von HKS
KP 32016
* Ulricke von Mining
KP 50882
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Oumea du Val d'Anzin
KP 80395 | October 15, 2018
* Nero von Ghattas
CBPA-13889
* Mam'zelle du Val d'Anzin
LOF-707269
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 2 Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210 | September 15, 2018
* Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2312796
* Damyani de la Madonina
JR-752210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 2 Ferrero Danaos
KP 80346 | March 21, 2019
* Asap vom Aldamar
AKC DN-45513001
Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Admiral von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80062 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sardar Asad Ali Khan
T-1597
VP 2 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 3 Demon vom Talking Tails
KP 80348 | April 08, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 4 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 3 Beauty vom Team Shakeera
KP 80090 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
LONG STOCK

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
VP 2 Eagle vom Eagle's Land
KP 80359 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
VP 2 Team Kashmir's Arkenstone
KP 80330 | July 24, 2019
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Nadia z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland
KP 32073
Hasan Shamsi
P-088

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 2 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 4 Didi vom Lions Berg
KP 80283 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 5 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
VP 6 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 7 Olly vom Team Friends
KP 80238 | May 20, 2019
* Zamp di Casa Nobili
KP 50372
* Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578