GSDCP OG Show - Sialkot Results

Date : January 17, 2021 | Venue : City Housing | Judge(s) : Faheem Asghar, Hasan Shamsi



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
V 3 Hulk vom Blacky Wall
KP 80130 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 4 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
V 5 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 6 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 1 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
LONG STOCK
V 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 2 Godzilla vom Sadanwali
KP 30178 | August 08, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
V 3 Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375 | May 18, 2017
* Lucka von Buchenland
COR-30171
* Vanessa vom Haus Milesevac
JR-747108
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 2 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
V 3 Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417 | June 10, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 4 Denyrs vom Blacky Wall
KP 50773 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
V 5 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 6 Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 1 Endra vom Haus KC
KP 50590 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 2 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 3 Jacob vom Haus KC
KP 80039 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Raja Irfan Ahmed
T-1583
SG 4 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 2 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Ice vom 3 Aces
KP 80316 | July 16, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 3 Didi vom Lions Berg
KP 80283 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 4 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
SG 5 Esna vom Eagle's Land
KP 80360 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
G 1 Folie vom TM Farms
KP 80416 | May 19, 2019
* Falco von Farhantal
BHR-23248
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578
SG 2 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 3 Crystal vom Golden Beast
KP 80829 | June 28, 2019
* Ice Breaker vom Sadanwali
KP 50274
* Cecil vom Agosta
KP 27440
Khurram Khurshid
T-1394

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Zeus vom Larechs
KP 80725 | January 05, 2020
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 2 Grand Prix iz Novoy Eri
KP 80828 | December 11, 2019
* Napoli von Bad-Boll
SZ-2321712
Sabrina Zavist Bogov
KP 0
Simon Dean
T-1588

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Cuba vom Larchenhain
KP 80401 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Ike vom TM Farms
KP 80320 | August 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Zahid Aziz
T-1508
SG 3 Jeniferlopz vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80513 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 4 Chanel vom Lärchenhain
KP 80400 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 5 Jenni vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80511 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Armando vom Vampire
KP 80490 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 King vom 3 Aces
KP 80653 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 3 Gary von Deda
KP 80593 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 4 Yuro vom Haus Maak
KP 80517 | March 03, 2020
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819
Akmal Kamal
P-113
VP 5 K-9 vom 3 Aces
KP 80655 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Quatro vom die Besten
KP 80503 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 2 Luca vom TM Farms
KP 80674 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Chocolate Chip Cookie vom Asien
KP 80488 | March 27, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 2 Klara vom TM Farms
KP 80625 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 3 Abracadabra von der Billionaire
KP 80574 | February 24, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 4 Dim Dim vom Team Shakeera
KP 80589 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 5 Anna Team Vlasina
KP 80848 | April 08, 2020
* Ares Grunemont
MNE-17-1027
Zoi von der Jugprom
JR-752216
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
VP 6 Kaara vom 3 Aces
KP 80658 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
VP 7 Lessi vom Mailand
KP 80638 | March 25, 2020
* Ares von der Jugprom
KP 78442
Folie vom Mailand
KP 50889
Syed Kashif Adnan Kazmi
T-1459
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Emely vom Lions Berg
KP 80558 | March 10, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Kingsley vom Red Burg
KP 80596 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 2 Captain vom Izmir
KP 80695 | June 14, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
VP 3 Flex vom Connar
KP 80804 | July 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
VP 4 Team United's Apollo
KP 80853 | July 14, 2020
Millo vom Emkendorfer Park
KP 78377
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 5 Gambler vom Eagle's Land
KP 80847 | July 07, 2020
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Sheikh Muhammad Ali Amin
T-1093
VP 6 Baku vom Martini
KP 80780 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Koko vom Red Burg
KP 80598 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
VP 2 Katrina II vom Larechs
KP 80832 | June 11, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 3 Elsa vom Talking Tails
KP 80603 | April 29, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 4 Ollie vom Haus KC
KP 80748 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 5 Team United's Attitude
KP 80854 | July 14, 2020
Millo vom Emkendorfer Park
KP 78377
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
VP 6 Eyes vom Team Shakeera
KP 80715 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
VP 7 Burberry vom Martini
KP 80786 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 8 Jelly vom Red Burg
KP 80682 | May 10, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Adora vom Martini
KP 50522
Raja Irfan Ahmed
T-1583
P 1 Civella La Primo
KP 80718 | June 12, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Barca vom Izmir
KP 78202
Faiq Umair
T-1567
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Maesy vom TM Farms
KP 80710 | May 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Honey Déjà vu
KP 80619 | May 01, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Evie vom Arkanum
KP 32017
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072