GSDCP LG Show - Faisalabad Results

Date : January 24, 2021 | Venue : City Housing | Judge(s) : Faheem Asghar, Hasan Shamsi



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
V 3 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 4 Hawk vom 3 Aces
KP 78361 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
V 5 Aurelio vom Fichtenschlag
KP 78401 | October 30, 2017
* Gary vom Hühnegrab
SZ-2293412
* Heydy vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2280437
Ali Zaidi
T-1411
V 6 Warmen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 80331 | December 28, 2016
* Hunter vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-74419
* Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-70905
Ali Zafar Khan
T-1570
V 7 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
V 8 Boss di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78310 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Talha Rauf
T-1622
V 9 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
V 1 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 2 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 2 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
V 3 Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265 | August 12, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 4 Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417 | June 10, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 5 Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615 | February 26, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Tahiti von Fidelius
KP 25251
Waqas Javed
T-1536
V 6 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 7 Daisey vom Blacky Wall
KP 50774 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
LONG STOCK
V 1 Lala vom Kuckucksland
KP 80792 | March 07, 2018
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Cora vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2311463
Asad Rasool
T-1576

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 2 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 2 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 3 Don Carlos vom Lions Berg
KP 80280 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
SG 3 Elko vom TM Farms
KP 80246 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 4 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 5 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
SG 6 X vom Game Time
KP 80225 | February 28, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
Torra vom Game Time
KP 50732
Amir Nadeem
T-1106
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Arow vom Blue See
KP 80434 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 2 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Grand Prix iz Novoy Eri
KP 80828 | December 11, 2019
* Napoli von Bad-Boll
SZ-2321712
Sabrina Zavist Bogov
KP 0
Simon Dean
T-1588
SG 2 Zeus vom Larechs
KP 80725 | January 05, 2020
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faiq Umair
T-1567

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Cuba vom Larchenhain
KP 80401 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Chanel vom Lärchenhain
KP 80400 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 3 Qoco vom Champion Burg
KP 80467 | January 04, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612
SG 4 Queen vom Team Friends
KP 80445 | December 10, 2019
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Aliyka vom Sandal Land
KP 30589
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 5 Addie vom Blue See
KP 80438 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 6 Sabria vom Marble
KP 80465 | January 15, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
Aryaa vom TM Farms
KP 50715
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Zea vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 80428 | August 24, 2019
* Zakir von Bad-Boll
SZ-2297543
* Berta vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-54981
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 2 Julie vom 3 Aces
KP 80368 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Kami Kaze vom 3 Aces
KP 80652 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 2 King vom 3 Aces
KP 80653 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 3 Armando vom Vampire
KP 80490 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 4 Gary von Deda
KP 80593 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Chocolate Chip Cookie vom Asien
KP 80488 | March 27, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 2 Abracadabra von der Billionaire
KP 80574 | February 24, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 3 Lara vom TM Farms
KP 80679 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 4 Klara vom TM Farms
KP 80625 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 5 Darla vom Team Shakeera
KP 80588 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nida Ali Mirza
T-1586
VP 6 Annie di casa Gioco Finito
KP 80557 | February 29, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
Torra vom Game Time
KP 50732
Osama Tahir
T-1611
VP 7 Karma vom 3 Aces
KP 80657 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 8 Yogie vom Haus Maak
KP 80518 | March 03, 2020
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 9 Dove vom Youngson Burg
KP 80871 | April 01, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
P 1 Dior vom Youngson Burg
KP 80870 | April 01, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Emely vom Lions Berg
KP 80558 | March 10, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Flex vom Connar
KP 80804 | July 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
VP 2 Kingsley vom Red Burg
KP 80596 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 3 Baku vom Martini
KP 80780 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Koko vom Red Burg
KP 80598 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
VP 2 Olly vom TM Farm
KP 80859 | July 16, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Katrina II vom Larechs
KP 80832 | June 11, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 4 Esta vom Team Shakeera
KP 80713 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 5 Xiva vom Haus Eagle
KP 80759 | May 01, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Rolex vom Haus Eagle
KP 32335
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
VP 6 Burberry vom Martini
KP 80786 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 7 Charisty vom Lion Heart
KP 80650 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
VP 8 Elsa vom Talking Tails
KP 80603 | April 29, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 9 Electra vom Talking Tails
KP 80602 | April 29, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 10 Sky vom Team Friends
KP 80691 | June 15, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Angela vom Sandal Land
KP 30590
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
VP 11 Ollie vom Haus KC
KP 80748 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 12 Spoidy vom Team Friends
KP 80692 | June 15, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Angela vom Sandal Land
KP 30590
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Maesy vom TM Farms
KP 80710 | May 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110