GSDCP Landesgruppen Show - Lahore Results

Date : December 18, 2016 | Venue : Sports Stadium, L Block, DHA | Judge(s) : Ahmed Virk



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045 | March 24, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 2 Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210 | November 13, 2012
* Yugo vom Altenberger Land
SZ-2259667
* Aebby vom Altenberger Land
SZ-2185510
Chauhdry M. Shahnawaz
T-1088
V 3 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 4 Bruno vom Larechs
KP 25053 | December 29, 2012
* Taurus vom Wolkenstein
KP 21493
* Desire vom Wein Koster
KP 20256
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
V 5 Imperial vom Larechs
KP 30129 | March 24, 2014
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Rany Boghaus
KP 21310
Faheem Asghar
P-091
V 7 Buddy vom Sheikhuzwinger
KP 26574 | June 10, 2013
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Galenta vom Ravizwinger
KP 8784
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
V 8 Baru vom Luck Zwinger
KP 27062 | January 31, 2014
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Rain vom Wildburg
KP 23273
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
V 9 Fin vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27075 | February 25, 2014
* Jonas vom Roten Acker
KP 21311
* Beno vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20398
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
V 1 Benzo vom Haus KC
KP 30239 | September 25, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Dazy vom Gewitter
KP 21372
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Angelique vom 3 Aces
KP 30217 | February 15, 2014
* Gek Splitberg (BG)
BSV-6037
* Ofelia Splitberg
KP 30207
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 2 Folie della Valle dei Rovi
KP 31000 | January 27, 2013
* Nando vom Welsetal
SZ-2264575
Tessa della Valle dei Rovi
LOI-10-118840
Daniyal Sheikh
T-1069
V 3 Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408 | February 10, 2013
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 4 Gibsy vom Siegerland
KP 30051 | April 01, 2014
* Diegos von Rapicar
KP 20261
* Oki von der Salzteichaue
KP 21305
Salim Yasin
T-1126
V 5 Bella vom Haus KC
KP 30244 | September 25, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Dazy vom Gewitter
KP 21372
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
G 1 Gina vom Trompetersprung
KP 50338 | May 24, 2014
* Uno Conbhairean
SZ-2245708
* Oduscha vom Trompetersprung
SZ-2190921
Jawad Imtiaz
T-1424
LONG STOCK

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Quantum vom Haus Eagle
KP 30338 | December 20, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Yo-Yo vom Pendler
KP 23398
Mohammad Hamid Rafiq
T-1034
SG 2 Robako vom Axl Rose
KP 30420 | January 22, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
SG 4 Speedoo vom Irfanberg
KP 30659 | April 06, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
SG 5 Cheery from the Land of Five Rivers
KP 30451 | January 20, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Chakira vom Bad Wolf
KP 21303
Mian Haider Ali Rafiq
P-053
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Quenn vom Irfanberg
KP 30439 | December 22, 2014
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Muneeb Irfan
T-1454
SG 2 Boss z Krywlan
KP 50339 | January 03, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Era z Krywlan
PKR I-69359
Jawad Imtiaz
T-1424

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Bella vom Royal Star
KP 30978 | May 26, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Queen vom Schwarzwald
KP 21047
Usman Uppal
T-1227
SG 2 Henery vom die Besten
KP 30638 | April 26, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
SG 3 Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501 | February 10, 2015
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Anita vom ANK
KP 25069
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
SG 4 Seal vom Irfanberg
KP 30663 | April 06, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
SG 6 Elena vom Orlando
KP 30516 | March 21, 2015
* Armani vom Tiger Touch
KP 23217
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273
Syed Fahad Shah
T-1491
SG 7 Frostie vom Orlando
KP 30686 | May 07, 2015
* Armani vom Tiger Touch
KP 23217
* Avery vom Orlando
KP 21418

SG 8 Elnchi vom Gujranwala King
KP 30803 | March 25, 2015
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Ilyana vom Graffen Hausen
KP 8634
Hafiz Zia-ul-Haq Toor
T-1019
SG 9 Dona vom Löwenhund
KP 30572 | February 25, 2015
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Beauty vom Victory
KP 20298
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
SG 11 Andy vom Gryphon
KP 30512 | March 01, 2015
* Ole von der Salzteichaue
KP 21304
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
SG 12 Fiona vom Orlando
KP 30685 | May 07, 2015
* Armani vom Tiger Touch
KP 23217
* Avery vom Orlando
KP 21418

LONG STOCK
SG 1 Maggie vom The Team Valancia
KP 30694 | January 28, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Nayrobi von Shteffild
KP 23435
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 2 Chica Riwal Hof
KP 50340 | June 06, 2015
* Pacco vom Langenbungert
SZ-2252482
Cita Riwal Hof
CMKU-90319
Hasan Shamsi
P-088

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Nelson vom Ravizwinger
KP 50153 | October 24, 2015
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
* Fefa vom Kufri Berg
KP 21279
Talib Rizvi
P-086
SG 2 Risco vom Larechs
KP 30988 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Waqas Ahmed
T-1224
SG 3 Ibor vom Bretta Kennel
KP 32112 | August 01, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Beno vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20398
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
SG 2 Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987 | July 26, 2015
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
SG 3 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 4 Darling vom Royal Star
KP 32099 | October 14, 2015
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
* Lessee vom Wildburg
KP 8900
Usman Uppal
T-1227
SG 5 Madonna vom Kufri Berg
KP 50152 | November 21, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Yvi vom Team Schwarzaugen
KP 23438
Malik Hamid Nawaz Awan
T-1018
SG 6 Candy vom Hohoe Zielin
KP 30915 | July 13, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Beauty vom ANK
KP 26591
Raja Irfan Ahmed
T-1583
SG 7 Ria vom Larechs
KP 30995 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Mian Waqas Ahmad
T-1384
SG 8 Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Muhammad Younas
P-084
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Eeta from the Land of Five Rivers
KP 32110 | September 08, 2015
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Lovi vom Kahler See
KP 23431
Mian Haider Ali Rafiq
P-053

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ben vom Wolfgang
KP 32160 | January 07, 2016
* Don von HKS
KP 26501
* Debbi vom Dream Keeper
KP 26523
Waqar Mughal
T-1282
VP 3 Iliano vom Ammar Burg
KP 50318 | March 06, 2016
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Axi vom Winner
KP 23471
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 4 Spike vom Ravizwinger
KP 32417 | March 04, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Cora vom Ravizwinger
KP 26893
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
VP 5 Quando vom King's Bourne
KP 32204 | January 21, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
Ajola vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25117
Tanzil Gillani
T-1443
VP 6 Cronos vom Karangal Wolves
KP 32197 | January 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Una vom Winner
KP 8540
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 7 Tango vom Irfanberg
KP 50011 | January 23, 2016
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Game vom Red Burg
KP 32178 | January 21, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Eva vom Red Burg
KP 26979
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 2 Quicky von HKS
KP 32299 | March 03, 2016
* Reko vom Hühnegrab
KP 26660
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
VP 3 April vom Kings Kennel
KP 32354 | March 01, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
VP 4 Helli vom Orlando
KP 32490 | March 17, 2016
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273

VP 5 Gulabo vom Titus Batiatus
KP 32368 | March 13, 2016
* Diego vom Titus Batiatus
KP 26934
Ester vom Titus Batiatus
KP 30069
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
VP 7 Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356 | February 19, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Muhammad Khalid Siddiqui
T-1457
VP 8 Penny vom Game Time
KP 32431 | February 07, 2016
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Endra vom Game Time
KP 25322
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SUSPENDED 0 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Elen vom Royal Star
KP 32343 | January 19, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
* Queen vom Schwarzwald
KP 21047
Abdul Raheem Saqib
T-1471

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 2 Unesco vom Ravizwinger
KP 50194 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386

VP 3 Fambo vom Hiran Minar
KP 50108 | May 14, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Chipcy vom Hiran Minar
KP 27361
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 4 Handsome vom Royal Star
KP 50226 | June 01, 2016
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lessee vom Wildburg
KP 8900
Usman Uppal
T-1227
LONG STOCK
VP 5 Unesco vom The Team Valancia
KP 50235 | May 19, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Fena vom The Team Valancia
KP 26974
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 2 Genney vom ANK
KP 50079 | April 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Witch vom Winner
KP 20370
Salman Aziz
T-1365
VP 3 Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308 | March 27, 2016
* Trevin von Melanchthon
KP 32074
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
VP 4 Nailly vom Champion Burg
KP 50107 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 5 Uska vom Ravizwinger
KP 50200 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386
Muhammad Younas
P-084
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Grace vom Royal Star
KP 50223 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
VP 2 Ulka vom The Team Valancia
KP 50238 | May 19, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Fena vom The Team Valancia
KP 26974
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085