GSDCP LG Show - Sheikhupura Results

Date : January 28, 2018 | Venue : Sheikhupura | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392 | September 30, 2013
* Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguß
SZ-2209140
* Venja vom Arkanum
SZ-2237542
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045 | March 24, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 3 Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078 | March 05, 2015
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Roma Sremska
JR 740317
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 4 Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385 | November 25, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
* Venja vom Ochsentor
SZ-2269381
Syed Farrukh Gillani
T-1604
V 5 Ulysses van Contra
KP 32075 | July 20, 2013
* Aslan vom Türkenkopf
SZ-2259113
Wendy van Contra
MET-08-546
Zubair Rasheed
T-1360
V 6 Dero vom Red Hawk
KP 50241 | May 03, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Annja vom Royal Kennels
KP 23011
Faisal Sandhu
T-1367
LONG STOCK

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 2 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 3 Daido vom Messina
KP 50390 | December 28, 2011
* Quattro von der Partnachklamm
SZ-2216142
* Melci vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2214467
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 4 Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858 | February 19, 2015
Amore vom Zellwaldrand
SZ-2275204
Layma Soningem Haus
ZK 005720
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
V 5 Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812 | September 20, 2014
* Maximus von Yugerschof
JR-740516
Ellynor Von Rotenschuhen
JR-810106
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 6 Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490 | April 06, 2014
* Repitition FCI Wastl
KP 21313
* Dannie vom die Besten
KP 21018
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
LONG STOCK

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811 | February 13, 2016
* Djambo vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55376
* Unna von Yugerschof
JR-744042
Akmal Kamal
P-113
SG 2 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 3 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 4 Chen von der Freiheit Westerholt
KP 50810 | March 10, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
* Xandra vom Köttersbusch
SZ-2296981
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 5 Hero vom Sheikhuzwinger
KP 50396 | July 05, 2016
* Anzo von der Burg Aliso
KP 32018
* Galenta vom Ravizwinger
KP 8784
Tahir Zaheer Sheikh
P-090
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Munna vom Barenecke
KP 50310 | July 23, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Mauri von der Piste Trophe
KP 21315
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
SG 2 Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388 | February 07, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 3 Isabell The Great
KP 50020 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 4 Vac-Vagvölgyi Cayenne
KP 50337 | April 20, 2016
* Finn von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2298033
Vac-Vagvölgyi Janna
MEOE-1018
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
SG 5 Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
SG 6 Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 7 Munni vom Barenecke
KP 50311 | July 23, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Mauri von der Piste Trophe
KP 21315
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Grace vom Royal Star
KP 50223 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Guru vom 3 Aces
KP 50871 | December 22, 2016
* Rocky von der Blöie
KP 32126
* Ofelia Splitberg
KP 30207
Adnan Zubair
T-1579
SG 2 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864 | December 28, 2016
* Hunter vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-74419
* Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-70905
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
SG 2 Yes vom Pendler
KP 50869 | September 23, 2016
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Cookie vom Pendler
SZ-2284601
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 3 Adriana vom Martini
KP 50521 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 4 Jupiter vom Jupiter
KP 50685 | December 25, 2016
* Anzo von der Burg Aliso
KP 32018
* Esna vom Jupiter
KP 26564
Sheikh Muhammad Ali Amin
T-1093
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790 | January 05, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Galla vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK 55288
Hasan Shamsi
P-088

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Yakko vom Irfanberg
KP 50583 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 3 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Yaboo vom Irfanberg
KP 50582 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 5 Arre vom Lions Berg
KP 50697 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842

VP 6 Bozoo vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50579 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Yahoo vom Irfanberg
KP 50584 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Tanzil Gillani
T-1443
VP 2 Aldo vom Panther
KP 50641 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Naeem Hayder
T-1177

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Emma vom Haus KC
KP 50588 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 2 Xali vom Irfanberg
KP 50542 | February 17, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 3 Xabbi vom Irfanberg
KP 50540 | February 17, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192
Umar Ayyaz
T-1265
VP 4 Tipsy vom Winner
KP 50655 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 5 Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Akira vom Panther
KP 50642 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Usman Ghani
P-111

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
LONG STOCK

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Nirvana vom Barenecke
KP 50808 | June 04, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Wallery von der Piste Trophe
KP 27404
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Dani vom Blacky Wall
KP 50772 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 3 Faya vom Karangal Wolves
KP 50815 | June 11, 2017
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frauschmidt vom Rosensee
KP 30196
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 4 Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809 | June 04, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Wallery von der Piste Trophe
KP 27404
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 5 Zandy vom Irfanberg
KP 50723 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 6 Uffi vom Game Time
KP 50769 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 7 Aryaa vom TM Farms
KP 50715 | June 01, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Emely vom Larechs
KP 26792
Mohsin Chughtai
T-1393
VP 8 Easy vom Larechs
KP 50837 | July 19, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 9 Fantasia vom Larechs
KP 50828 | July 06, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
VP 10 Daisey vom Blacky Wall
KP 50774 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Akira vom Lords Star
KP 50784 | July 25, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Jibran Saeed
T-1531