GSDCP OG Show - Sialkot Results

Date : December 09, 2018 | Venue : Sialkot | Judge(s) : Col. K. M. Roy (Retd)



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
V 3 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
V 4 Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197 | November 15, 2013
* Erik vom Nordteich
SZ-2254232
* Queen von der Wiehenallee
SZ-2259983
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
V 5 Merlin Fixfrutta
KP 50362 | March 03, 2016
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Toska Fixfrutta
JR-739116
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
V 6 Baru vom Luck Zwinger
KP 27062 | January 31, 2014
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Rain vom Wildburg
KP 23273
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
V 2 Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866 | January 09, 2015
* Risco vom Suentelstein
SZ-2279657
* Prisca von Bad-Boll
SZ-2281896
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 3 Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812 | September 20, 2014
* Maximus von Yugerschof
JR-740516
Ellynor Von Rotenschuhen
JR-810106
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 4 Quicky von HKS
KP 32299 | March 03, 2016
* Reko vom Hühnegrab
KP 26660
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
SG 1 Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125 | May 24, 2014
* Leo von der Zenteiche
SZ-2260720
* Opal van de Ybajo Hoeve
NHSB-2679426
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
SG 2 Saar von Bad-Boll
KP 50865 | April 06, 2016
* Romero von Bad-Boll
SZ-2287818
* Prisca von Bad-Boll
SZ-2281896
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
LONG STOCK
V 2 Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633 | October 21, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Koko vom Game Time
KP 30235
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
G 1 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
SG 2 United vom Game Time
KP 50766 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Raja Ghulam Ghous
T-1521
SG 3 Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375 | May 18, 2017
* Lucka von Buchenland
COR-30171
* Vanessa vom Haus Milesevac
JR-747108
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 2 Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 3 Alexandera vom Lions Berg
KP 50703 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Waseem Zahid Chaudhry
T-1498
G 1 Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Klara vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50789 | January 05, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Galla vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK 55288
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Fando vom Abbotwinger
KP 50929 | November 08, 2017
* Fait di Casa Massarelli
LOI-15-63717
* Fanny vom Zoxan
KP 50886
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 2 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823 | July 03, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Xena von der Weißenburg
KP 30195
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 2 Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819 | September 20, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315
Akmal Kamal
P-113
G 1 Denyrs vom Blacky Wall
KP 50773 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
G 2 Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890 | October 04, 2017
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cairo vom Team Friends
KP 50963 | January 28, 2018
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 2 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
VP 4 Arko vom Golden Pearl
KP 78005 | January 17, 2018
* Arko vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25112
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Alex vom Irfanberg
KP 50925 | January 04, 2018
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 2 Aldo vom Salsam Kennel
KP 78025 | February 19, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Wilma vom Larechs
KP 32462
Muhammad Saleem
T-1504

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Inga vom Larechs
KP 50976 | January 27, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Faheem Asghar
P-091
VP 2 Vaga vom Winner
KP 50900 | December 15, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 3 Xena von HKS
KP 50998 | February 14, 2018
* Neptun von HKS
KP 32016
* Ashley vom Art
KP 21134
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
VP 5 Audi vom Golden Pearl
KP 78008 | January 17, 2018
* Arko vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25112
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Bree vom Kennel Hause Dragon
KP 50985 | January 08, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Atina vom Kennel Hause Dragon
KP 30879
Hammad Ali
T-1533

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Indigo vom Royal Star
KP 78316 | May 04, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Faheem Asghar
P-091
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Prince vom Black Pearl
KP 78203 | April 16, 2018
* Prince vom Game Time
KP 32428
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 2 Inter vom Royal Star
KP 78321 | May 04, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Faheem Asghar
P-091
VP 3 Ventra vom Graffen Hausen
KP 78157 | April 03, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Shilpa vom Graffen Hausen
KP 25104
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 4 Indiana vom Royal Star
KP 78319 | May 04, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 5 Crystal vom Lords Star
KP 78140 | April 22, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
P 1 Macallan vom Sadanwali
KP 78396 | March 29, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
P 2 Genny vom Abbotwinger
KP 78351 | May 31, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Fanny vom Zoxan
KP 50886
Bilal Sultan
T-1011
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Coco von Deda
KP 78132 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 2 April vom Team Shakeera
KP 78018 | March 20, 2018
* Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384
* Maggie vom The Team Valancia
KP 30694
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 3 Blue Mary vom Bard Kennel
KP 78194 | May 03, 2018
Bard vom Fanino
KP 50418
Aurora vom Dulls Kennel
KP 27326
Adeel Tatlah
T-1213