GSDCP LG Show - Sheikhupura Results

Date : December 23, 2018 | Venue : Sheikhupura | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874 | February 15, 2016
Sabor vom Frosten
BCU-28416
Frida II dell'Isolotto
LOI-13-94701
Faheem Asghar
P-091
V 2 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 3 Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811 | February 13, 2016
* Djambo vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55376
* Unna von Yugerschof
JR-744042
Akmal Kamal
P-113
V 4 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
G 1 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025 | August 02, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Angelique vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25115
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 2 Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866 | January 09, 2015
* Risco vom Suentelstein
SZ-2279657
* Prisca von Bad-Boll
SZ-2281896
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 3 Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987 | July 26, 2015
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
V 4 Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812 | September 20, 2014
* Maximus von Yugerschof
JR-740516
Ellynor Von Rotenschuhen
JR-810106
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 5 Quicky von HKS
KP 32299 | March 03, 2016
* Reko vom Hühnegrab
KP 26660
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
V 7 Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490 | April 06, 2014
* Repitition FCI Wastl
KP 21313
* Dannie vom die Besten
KP 21018
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
V 8 Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615 | February 26, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Tahiti von Fidelius
KP 25251
Waqas Javed
T-1536
V 9 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
LONG STOCK

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
SG 3 Eto vom Haus KC
KP 50585 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 4 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 5 Enzo vom Haus KC
KP 50586 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Mojjo vom Marble
KP 50727 | May 13, 2017
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
Flora vom Marble
KP 25128
Syed Mustafa Sarfraz
T-1483

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Denyrs vom Blacky Wall
KP 50773 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 2 Faya vom Karangal Wolves
KP 50815 | June 11, 2017
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frauschmidt vom Rosensee
KP 30196
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 3 Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 4 Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 6 Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Fando vom Abbotwinger
KP 50929 | November 08, 2017
* Fait di Casa Massarelli
LOI-15-63717
* Fanny vom Zoxan
KP 50886
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Achrina from the House of Winterfell
KP 50896 | December 17, 2017
* Robako vom Axl Rose
KP 30420
* Jessy vom The Team Valancia
KP 30038
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
SG 2 Vami vom Winner
KP 50902 | December 15, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
SG 3 Yogie vom The Team Valancia
KP 50920 | July 30, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Ossina vom Haus Eagle
KP 27301
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 4 Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819 | September 20, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315
Akmal Kamal
P-113
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Fadsi vom Haus KC
KP 50895 | December 06, 2017
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Alisa vom Haus KC
KP 26962
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cairo vom Team Friends
KP 50963 | January 28, 2018
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 2 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
P 1 Arko vom Golden Pearl
KP 78005 | January 17, 2018
* Arko vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25112
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Aldo vom Salsam Kennel
KP 78025 | February 19, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Wilma vom Larechs
KP 32462
Muhammad Saleem
T-1504

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Inga vom Larechs
KP 50976 | January 27, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Faheem Asghar
P-091
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Endra vom Blacky Wall
KP 50968 | January 10, 2018
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Syed Haseeb Ali Shah
T-1417
VP 2 April vom Team Shakeera
KP 78018 | March 20, 2018
* Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384
* Maggie vom The Team Valancia
KP 30694
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
VP 2 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
VP 3 Kohli vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78000 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
VP 5 Guru vom Team Friends
KP 78289 | June 15, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Night vom Ravizwinger
KP 50157
Qamar ul Zaman
T-1043
VP 6 Fego vom Agosta
KP 78340 | May 05, 2018
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Bony vom Agosta
KP 25303
Mutahir Zaman Khan
T-1351
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Fuzz vom Team Friends
KP 78250 | May 21, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
VP 2 Naughty vom die Besten
KP 78211 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Inter vom Royal Star
KP 78321 | May 04, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Faheem Asghar
P-091
VP 2 Corona vom Talking Tails
KP 78210 | May 25, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Hanna vom Barenecke
KP 30491
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 3 Fifi vom Team Friends
KP 78251 | May 21, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 4 Bessy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78313 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
VP 5 Indiana vom Royal Star
KP 78319 | May 04, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 6 Kuki vom Ammar Burg
KP 78074 | March 25, 2018
* Arko vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25112
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 8 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 9 Elijah Déjà vu
KP 78188 | May 22, 2018
* Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385
* Evie vom Arkanum
KP 32017
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072
VP 10 Ventra vom Graffen Hausen
KP 78157 | April 03, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Shilpa vom Graffen Hausen
KP 25104
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 11 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 12 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
VP 13 Zera vom The Team Valancia
KP 78334 | April 15, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Urika vom The Team Valancia
KP 50239
Mohammad Israr Butt
T-1033
VP 14 Carisma vom TM Farms
KP 78233 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 15 Karen vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78003 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
VP 16 Nanny vom die Besten
KP 78217 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
LONG STOCK
VP 2 Coco von Deda
KP 78132 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 3 Cara von Deda
KP 78133 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
VP 4 Glitter vom Team Friends
KP 78295 | June 15, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Night vom Ravizwinger
KP 50157
Waseem Zahid Chaudhry
T-1498